inc 5000
Cart (0 Items)
Telephone

MTP Fiber Optic Cables

Features
MTP Fiber Optic Cables, Multimode
Multimode
MTP Fiber Optic Cables, Plenum
Plenum
MTP Fiber Optic Cables, Singlemode
Singlemode
Fiber Type
MTP Fiber Optic Cables, 50/125 10 gig
50/125 10 gig
MTP Fiber Optic Cables, 62.5/125
62.5/125
MTP Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125
9/125
Length (In Meters)
MTP Fiber Optic Cables,  5 M
5 M
MTP Fiber Optic Cables, 10 M
10 M
MTP Fiber Optic Cables, 15 M
15 M
MTP Fiber Optic Cables, 20 M
20 M
MTP Fiber Optic Cables, 30 M
30 M


Page Date
7/23/2014 10:07:57 PM


Fiber Optic MTP Cables

MTP cables feature an MPO-compatible high density connector that allows you to pull a single fiber optic cable with up to 12 fibers. Our MTP cables are perfect for high bandwidth applications including InfiniBand.

If you can't find what you need, call us at 800-296-4411 or click here to request a quote.

Page
of 2
Per Page
Sort
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP,  Plenum, 12 Fiber, 9/125, Singlemode, 10 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 9/125, Singlemode, 10 Meter
Part Number: 61274-10
$161.76Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP,  Plenum, 12 Fiber, 9/125, Singlemode, 15 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 9/125, Singlemode, 15 Meter
Part Number: 61274-15
$186.38Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP,  Plenum, 12 Fiber, 9/125, Singlemode, 5 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 9/125, Singlemode, 5 Meter
Part Number: 61274-5
$137.13Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 10 Gig Aqua, 50/125, Multimode, 10 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 10 Gig Aqua, 50/125, Multimode, 10 Meter
Part Number: 61271-10
$194.51Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 10 Gig Aqua, 50/125, Multimode, 15 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 10 Gig Aqua, 50/125, Multimode, 15 Meter
Part Number: 61271-15
$235.51Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 10 Gig Aqua, 50/125, Multimode, 5 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 10 Gig Aqua, 50/125, Multimode, 5 Meter
Part Number: 61271-5
$153.51Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 50/125, Multimode, 10 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 50/125, Multimode, 10 Meter
Part Number: 61269-10
$169.76Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 50/125, Multimode, 15 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 50/125, Multimode, 15 Meter
Part Number: 61269-15
$198.38Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 50/125, Multimode, 5 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 50/125, Multimode, 5 Meter
Part Number: 61269-5
$141.13Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 62.5/125, Multimode, 10 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 62.5/125, Multimode, 10 Meter
Part Number: 61267-10
$169.76Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 62.5/125, Multimode, 15 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 62.5/125, Multimode, 15 Meter
Part Number: 61267-15
$198.38Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 9/125, Singlemode, 10 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 9/125, Singlemode, 10 Meter
Part Number: 61273-10
$161.76Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 9/125, Singlemode, 15 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 9/125, Singlemode, 15 Meter
Part Number: 61273-15
$186.38Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 9/125, Singlemode, 5 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, 12 Fiber, 9/125, Singlemode, 5 Meter
Part Number: 61273-5
$137.13Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 10 Gig Aqua, 50/125, Multimode, 10 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 10 Gig Aqua, 50/125, Multimode, 10 Meter
Part Number: 61272-10
$194.51Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 10 Gig Aqua, 50/125, Multimode, 15 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 10 Gig Aqua, 50/125, Multimode, 15 Meter
Part Number: 61272-15
$235.51Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 10 Gig Aqua, 50/125, Multimode, 5 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 10 Gig Aqua, 50/125, Multimode, 5 Meter
Part Number: 61272-5
$153.51Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 50/125, Multimode, 10 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 50/125, Multimode, 10 Meter
Part Number: 61270-10
$194.51Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 50/125, Multimode, 15 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 50/125, Multimode, 15 Meter
Part Number: 61270-15
$235.51Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 50/125, Multimode, 20 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 50/125, Multimode, 20 Meter
Part Number: 61270-20
$276.51Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 50/125, Multimode, 5 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 50/125, Multimode, 5 Meter
Part Number: 61270-5
$153.51Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 62.5/125, Multimode, 10 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 62.5/125, Multimode, 10 Meter
Part Number: 61268-10
$194.51Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 62.5/125, Multimode, 15 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 62.5/125, Multimode, 15 Meter
Part Number: 61268-15
$235.51Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 62.5/125, Multimode, 20 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 62.5/125, Multimode, 20 Meter
Part Number: 61268-20
$276.51Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 62.5/125, Multimode, 5 MeterFiber Optic Cable, MTP, Plenum, 12 Fiber, 62.5/125, Multimode, 5 Meter
Part Number: 61268-5
$153.51Add To Cart
Page
of 2
Per Page
Sort
Control Cable, Inc. is an industry leader in custom cable manufacturing,
Providing cable products, connectivity, and network solutions since 1975.
We're here to help. Call 800-296-4411.
©2014 Control Cable, Inc. All rights reserved | 800-296-4411 | Contact Us
7261 Ambassador Road Baltimore, MD 21244
Verisign SecuredMcAffee SecureAccepted Cards Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict