Cart (0 Items)
Telephone

Plenum

Color
Plenum, Black
Black
Plenum, Blue
Blue
Plenum, Gray
Gray
Plenum, Green
Green
Plenum, Orange
Orange
Plenum, Purple
Purple
Plenum, Red
Red
Plenum, White
White
Plenum, Yellow
Yellow
Connector Type
Plenum, LC
LC
Plenum, MTRJ
MTRJ
Plenum, SC
SC
Plenum, ST
ST
Features
Plenum, Multimode
Multimode
Plenum, Shielded
Shielded
Plenum, Singlemode
Singlemode
Plenum, Solid
Solid
Fiber Type
Plenum, 50/125 10 gig
50/125 10 gig
Plenum, 62.5/125
62.5/125
Plenum, 9/125
9/125
Length (In Feet)
Plenum,    10 FT
10 FT
Plenum,    50 FT
50 FT
Length (In Meters)
Plenum,  1 M
1 M
Plenum,  2 M
2 M
Plenum,  3 M
3 M
Plenum,  4 M
4 M
Plenum,  5 M
5 M
Plenum,  6 M
6 M
Plenum,  7 M
7 M
Plenum,  9 M
9 M
Plenum, 10 M
10 M
Plenum, 15 M
15 M
Plenum, 20 M
20 M
Plenum, 30 M
30 M
Manufacturer
Plenum, Comtran
Comtran
Plenum, Mohawk
Mohawk
Plenum, Superior
Superior


Page Date
12/16/2019 1:24:05 AM


Page
of 13
Per Page
Sort
Fiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 1 Meter
Part Number: 61304-1
$7.31Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 10 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 10 Meters
Part Number: 61304-10
$16.88Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 15 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 15 Meters
Part Number: 61304-15
$22.18Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 2 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 2 Meters
Part Number: 61304-2
$8.38Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 20 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 20 Meters
Part Number: 61304-20
$27.48Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 3 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 3 Meters
Part Number: 61304-3
$9.43Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 30 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 30 Meters
Part Number: 61304-30
$38.11Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 5 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM1, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 5 Meters
Part Number: 61304-5
$11.56Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM2, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 15 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM2, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 15 Meters
Part Number: 61320-15
$22.18Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 1 Meter
Part Number: 61341-1
$7.91Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 10 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 10 Meters
Part Number: 61341-10
$21.71Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 15 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 15 Meters
Part Number: 61341-15
$29.38Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 2 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 2 Meters
Part Number: 61341-2
$9.43Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 20 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 20 Meters
Part Number: 61341-20
$41.61Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 3 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 3 Meters
Part Number: 61341-3
$10.98Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 30 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 30 Meters
Part Number: 61341-30
$52.36Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 5 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 5 Meters
Part Number: 61341-5
$14.03Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 1 Meter
Part Number: 61331-1
$8.96Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 10 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 10 Meters
Part Number: 61331-10
$16.41Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 15 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 15 Meters
Part Number: 61331-15
$20.53Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 2 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 2 Meters
Part Number: 61331-2
$9.81Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 20 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 20 Meters
Part Number: 61331-20
$24.66Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 3 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 3 Meters
Part Number: 61331-3
$10.63Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 30 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 30 Meters
Part Number: 61331-30
$32.91Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 5 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 5 Meters
Part Number: 61331-5
$12.28Add To Cart
Page
of 13
Per Page
Sort
Control Cable, Inc. is an industry leader in custom cable manufacturing,
Providing cable products, connectivity, and network solutions since 1975.
We're here to help. Call 800-296-4411.
©2019 Control Cable, Inc. All rights reserved | 800-296-4411 | Contact Us
7261 Ambassador Road Baltimore, MD 21244
Comodo SSLAccepted Cards Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict