inc 5000
Cart (0 Items)
Telephone

50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum

Connector Type
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum, LC
LC
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum, MTRJ
MTRJ
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum, SC
SC
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum, ST
ST
Features
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum, Multimode
Multimode
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum, Plenum
Plenum
Fiber Type
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum, 50/125 10 gig
50/125 10 gig
Length (In Meters)
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum,  1 M
1 M
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum,  2 M
2 M
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum,  3 M
3 M
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum,  5 M
5 M
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum, 10 M
10 M
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum, 15 M
15 M
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum, 20 M
20 M
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum, 30 M
30 M


Page Date
10/31/2014 4:14:31 AM


Page
of 4
Per Page
Sort
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 1 Meter
Part Number: 61345-1
$9.68Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 10 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 10 Meters
Part Number: 61345-10
$23.48Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 15 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 15 Meters
Part Number: 61345-15
$31.13Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 2 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 2 Meters
Part Number: 61345-2
$11.21Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 20 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 20 Meters
Part Number: 61345-20
$38.81Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 3 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 3 Meters
Part Number: 61345-3
$12.73Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 30 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 30 Meters
Part Number: 61345-30
$54.13Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 5 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 5 Meters
Part Number: 61345-5
$15.81Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 1 Meter
Part Number: 61347-1
$7.91Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 10 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 10 Meters
Part Number: 61347-10
$21.71Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 15 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 15 Meters
Part Number: 61347-15
$29.38Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 2 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 2 Meters
Part Number: 61347-2
$9.43Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 20 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 20 Meters
Part Number: 61347-20
$41.61Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 3 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 3 Meters
Part Number: 61347-3
$10.98Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 30 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 30 Meters
Part Number: 61347-30
$52.36Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 5 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, MTRJ-ST, 5 Meters
Part Number: 61347-5
$14.03Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 1 Meter
Part Number: 61341-1
$7.91Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 10 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 10 Meters
Part Number: 61341-10
$21.71Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 15 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 15 Meters
Part Number: 61341-15
$29.38Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 2 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 2 Meters
Part Number: 61341-2
$9.43Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 20 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 20 Meters
Part Number: 61341-20
$41.61Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 3 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 3 Meters
Part Number: 61341-3
$10.98Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 30 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 30 Meters
Part Number: 61341-30
$52.36Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 5 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 5 Meters
Part Number: 61341-5
$14.03Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-ST, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-ST, 1 Meter
Part Number: 61340-1
$7.91Add To Cart
Page
of 4
Per Page
Sort
Control Cable, Inc. is an industry leader in custom cable manufacturing,
Providing cable products, connectivity, and network solutions since 1975.
We're here to help. Call 800-296-4411.
©2014 Control Cable, Inc. All rights reserved | 800-296-4411 | Contact Us
7261 Ambassador Road Baltimore, MD 21244
Verisign SecuredMcAffee SecureAccepted Cards Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict