inc 5000
Cart (0 Items)
Telephone

Fiber Optics

Color
Fiber Optics, Aqua
Aqua
Connector Type
Fiber Optics, LC
LC
Fiber Optics, MTRJ
MTRJ
Fiber Optics, SC
SC
Fiber Optics, ST
ST
Features
Fiber Optics, Multimode
Multimode
Fiber Optics, Plenum
Plenum
Fiber Optics, Singlemode
Singlemode
Fiber Type
Fiber Optics, 50/125 10 gig
50/125 10 gig
Fiber Optics, 62.5/125
62.5/125
Fiber Optics, 9/125
9/125
Length (In Meters)
Fiber Optics,  1 M
1 M
Fiber Optics,  2 M
2 M
Fiber Optics,  3 M
3 M
Fiber Optics,  4 M
4 M
Fiber Optics,  5 M
5 M
Fiber Optics,  6 M
6 M
Fiber Optics,  7 M
7 M
Fiber Optics,  8 M
8 M
Fiber Optics,  9 M
9 M
Fiber Optics, 10 M
10 M
Fiber Optics, 12 M
12 M
Fiber Optics, 15 M
15 M
Fiber Optics, 20 M
20 M
Fiber Optics, 25 M
25 M
Fiber Optics, 30 M
30 M


Page Date
11/1/2014 1:55:06 AM


Fiber Optics

Welcome to Control Cable's Fiber Optics category of products. We carry fiber optic cables, bulk fiber cable, MTP/MPO solutions, fiber patch panels, media converters, and more.

Quantity discounts are available. If you can't find what you need, call us at 800-296-4411 or click here to request a quote.

Fiber Cables
Fiber Optics, 50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Fiber Cables50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua
Fiber Optics, 50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum, Fiber Cables50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Plenum
Fiber Optics, 62.5/125 Multimode, Fiber Cables62.5/125 Multimode
Fiber Optics, 62.5/125 Multimode, Plenum, Fiber Cables62.5/125 Multimode, Plenum
Fiber Optics, 9/125 Singlemode, Fiber Cables9/125 Singlemode
Fiber Optics, 9/125 Singlemode, Plenum, Fiber Cables9/125 Singlemode, Plenum
Page
of 22
Per Page
Sort
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 1 Meter
Part Number: 60893-1
$7.68Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 10 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 10 Meters
Part Number: 60893-10
$19.36Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 15 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 15 Meters
Part Number: 60893-15
$25.83Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 2 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 2 Meters
Part Number: 60893-2
$8.96Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 20 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 20 Meters
Part Number: 60893-20
$32.31Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 3 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 3 Meters
Part Number: 60893-3
$10.26Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 30 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 30 Meters
Part Number: 60893-30
$45.28Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 5 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 5 Meters
Part Number: 60893-5
$12.86Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 1 Meter
Part Number: 60728-1
$7.08Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 2 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 2 Meters
Part Number: 60728-2
$7.91Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 3 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 3 Meters
Part Number: 60728-3
$8.73Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 1 Meter
Part Number: 61341-1
$7.91Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 2 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 2 Meters
Part Number: 61341-2
$9.43Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 3 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 3 Meters
Part Number: 61341-3
$10.98Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 1 Meter
Part Number: 61304-1
$7.31Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 2 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 2 Meters
Part Number: 61304-2
$8.38Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 3 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 3 Meters
Part Number: 61304-3
$9.43Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 5 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 5 Meters
Part Number: 61304-5
$11.56Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 1 Meter
Part Number: 61331-1
$8.96Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 2 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 2 Meters
Part Number: 61331-2
$9.81Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 3 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 3 Meters
Part Number: 61331-3
$10.63Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 5 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Plenum, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 5 Meters
Part Number: 61331-5
$12.28Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 1 Meter
Part Number: 60963-1
$8.73Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 2 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 2 Meters
Part Number: 60963-2
$9.33Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 3 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 3 Meters
Part Number: 60963-3
$9.91Add To Cart
Page
of 22
Per Page
Sort
Control Cable, Inc. is an industry leader in custom cable manufacturing,
Providing cable products, connectivity, and network solutions since 1975.
We're here to help. Call 800-296-4411.
©2014 Control Cable, Inc. All rights reserved | 800-296-4411 | Contact Us
7261 Ambassador Road Baltimore, MD 21244
Verisign SecuredMcAffee SecureAccepted Cards Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict