Cart (0 Items)
Telephone

50/125 10 gig

Color
50/125 10 gig, Aqua
Aqua
Connector Type
50/125 10 gig, LC
LC
50/125 10 gig, MTRJ
MTRJ
50/125 10 gig, SC
SC
50/125 10 gig, ST
ST
Features
50/125 10 gig, Multimode
Multimode
50/125 10 gig, Plenum
Plenum
Item Type
50/125 10 gig, MTP Cassette
MTP Cassette
Length (In Meters)
50/125 10 gig,  1 M
1 M
50/125 10 gig,  2 M
2 M
50/125 10 gig,  3 M
3 M
50/125 10 gig,  4 M
4 M
50/125 10 gig,  5 M
5 M
50/125 10 gig,  6 M
6 M
50/125 10 gig,  7 M
7 M
50/125 10 gig,  8 M
8 M
50/125 10 gig,  9 M
9 M
50/125 10 gig, 10 M
10 M
50/125 10 gig, 12 M
12 M
50/125 10 gig, 15 M
15 M
50/125 10 gig, 20 M
20 M
50/125 10 gig, 25 M
25 M
50/125 10 gig, 30 M
30 M


Page Date
12/15/2019 11:38:33 PM


Page
of 10
Per Page
Sort
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 1 Meter
Part Number: 60894-1
$9.43Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 10 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 10 Meters
Part Number: 60894-10
$21.11Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 15 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 15 Meters
Part Number: 60894-15
$27.61Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 2 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 2 Meters
Part Number: 60894-2
$10.73Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 20 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 20 Meters
Part Number: 60894-20
$34.08Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 3 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 3 Meters
Part Number: 60894-3
$12.03Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 30 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 30 Meters
Part Number: 60894-30
$47.06Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 5 MetersFiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 5 Meters
Part Number: 60894-5
$14.63Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM2, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 15 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM2, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 15 Meters
Part Number: 61320-15
$22.18Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 1 Meter
Part Number: 60893-1
$7.68Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 10 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 10 Meters
Part Number: 60893-10
$19.36Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 15 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 15 Meters
Part Number: 60893-15
$25.83Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 2 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 2 Meters
Part Number: 60893-2
$8.96Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 20 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 20 Meters
Part Number: 60893-20
$32.31Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 3 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 3 Meters
Part Number: 60893-3
$10.26Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 30 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 30 Meters
Part Number: 60893-30
$45.28Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 5 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, SC-ST, 5 Meters
Part Number: 60893-5
$12.86Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 1 MeterFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 1 Meter
Part Number: 61341-1
$7.91Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 10 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 10 Meters
Part Number: 61341-10
$21.71Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 15 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 15 Meters
Part Number: 61341-15
$29.38Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 2 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 2 Meters
Part Number: 61341-2
$9.43Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 20 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 20 Meters
Part Number: 61341-20
$41.61Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 3 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 3 Meters
Part Number: 61341-3
$10.98Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 30 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 30 Meters
Part Number: 61341-30
$52.36Add To Cart
Fiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 5 MetersFiber Optic Cable, OM3, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, ST-SC, 5 Meters
Part Number: 61341-5
$14.03Add To Cart
Page
of 10
Per Page
Sort
Control Cable, Inc. is an industry leader in custom cable manufacturing,
Providing cable products, connectivity, and network solutions since 1975.
We're here to help. Call 800-296-4411.
©2019 Control Cable, Inc. All rights reserved | 800-296-4411 | Contact Us
7261 Ambassador Road Baltimore, MD 21244
Comodo SSLAccepted Cards Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict