Cart (0 Items)
Telephone

Cables

Filtered on Cables, ST, LC,  9 M, 50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
Fiber Optic Cables
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, LC,  9 M, 50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
ST
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST,  9 M, 50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
LC
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC, 50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
9 M
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC,  9 M, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC,  9 M, 50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, 50/125 10 gig
Multimode
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC,  9 M, 50/125 Multimode, 10 Gig Aqua, Multimode
50/125 10 gig


Page Date
11/13/2019 5:03:53 AM


Fiber Optic Cable, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, 10 Gig Aqua, LC-ST, 9 Meters




Basic Features
Connector TypeLC LC
Connector TypeST ST
FeaturesMultimode Multimode
Fiber Type50/125 10 gig 50/125 10 gig
Length (In Meters) 9 M 9 M
Extended Features
ConnectionsLC-ST
Control Cable, Inc. is an industry leader in custom cable manufacturing,
Providing cable products, connectivity, and network solutions since 1975.
We're here to help. Call 800-296-4411.
©2019 Control Cable, Inc. All rights reserved | 800-296-4411 | Contact Us
7261 Ambassador Road Baltimore, MD 21244
Comodo SSLAccepted Cards Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict