Cart (0 Items)
Telephone

Cables

Filtered on Cables, ST, LC,  4 M, 62.5/125 Multimode, Multimode, 62.5/125
Fiber Optic Cables
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, LC,  4 M, 62.5/125 Multimode, Multimode, 62.5/125
ST
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST,  4 M, 62.5/125 Multimode, Multimode, 62.5/125
LC
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC, 62.5/125 Multimode, Multimode, 62.5/125
4 M
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC,  4 M, Multimode, 62.5/125
62.5/125 Multimode
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC,  4 M, 62.5/125 Multimode, 62.5/125
Multimode
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC,  4 M, 62.5/125 Multimode, Multimode
62.5/125


Page Date
7/16/2019 10:47:49 PM


Fiber Optic Cable, OM1, Multimode, 62.5/125, Duplex, ST-LC, 4 Meters




Basic Features
Connector TypeLC LC
Connector TypeST ST
FeaturesMultimode Multimode
Fiber Type62.5/125 62.5/125
Length (In Meters) 4 M 4 M
Extended Features
ConnectionsLC-ST
Control Cable, Inc. is an industry leader in custom cable manufacturing,
Providing cable products, connectivity, and network solutions since 1975.
We're here to help. Call 800-296-4411.
©2019 Control Cable, Inc. All rights reserved | 800-296-4411 | Contact Us
7261 Ambassador Road Baltimore, MD 21244
Comodo SSLAccepted Cards Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict