Cart (0 Items)
Telephone

Cables

Filtered on Cables, ST,  3 M, 9/125 Singlemode, Singlemode, 9/125
Fiber Optic Cables
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables,  3 M, 9/125 Singlemode, Singlemode, 9/125
ST
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, 9/125 Singlemode, Singlemode, 9/125
3 M
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST,  3 M, Singlemode, 9/125
9/125 Singlemode
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST,  3 M, 9/125 Singlemode, 9/125
Singlemode
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST,  3 M, 9/125 Singlemode, Singlemode
9/125
Connector Type
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC,  3 M, 9/125 Singlemode, Singlemode, 9/125
LC
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, MTRJ,  3 M, 9/125 Singlemode, Singlemode, 9/125
MTRJ
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, SC,  3 M, 9/125 Singlemode, Singlemode, 9/125
SC


Page Date
12/15/2019 11:57:49 PM


Fiber Optic Cable, OS2, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, ST-ST, 3 Meters


Our 9/125 singlemode fiber optic cables provide high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. Each high-quality fiber optic patch cable is designed for gigabit Ethernet applications.

Fiber Optic Connectors

Fiber Optic Cables, 9/125 Singlemode


Quick Order Tool
Standard 9/125 Singlemode
Click on prices to quickly add items to your shopping cart.
LC-LCLC-MTRJLC-SCLC-STMTRJ-MTRJMTRJ-SCMTRJ-STSC-SCSC-STST-ST
1 M
2 M
3 M
5 M
10 M
15 M
20 M
30 M

Standard orange in stock. Also available in Colors. Contact Us for ordering information.



Basic Features
Connector TypeST ST
FeaturesSinglemode Singlemode
Fiber Type9/125 9/125
Length (In Meters) 3 M 3 M
Extended Features
ConnectionsST-ST
Control Cable, Inc. is an industry leader in custom cable manufacturing,
Providing cable products, connectivity, and network solutions since 1975.
We're here to help. Call 800-296-4411.
©2019 Control Cable, Inc. All rights reserved | 800-296-4411 | Contact Us
7261 Ambassador Road Baltimore, MD 21244
Comodo SSLAccepted Cards Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict