Cart (0 Items)
Telephone

Cables

Filtered on Cables, ST, LC,  4 M, 9/125 Singlemode, Singlemode, 9/125
Fiber Optic Cables
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, LC,  4 M, 9/125 Singlemode, Singlemode, 9/125
ST
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST,  4 M, 9/125 Singlemode, Singlemode, 9/125
LC
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC, 9/125 Singlemode, Singlemode, 9/125
4 M
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC,  4 M, Singlemode, 9/125
9/125 Singlemode
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC,  4 M, 9/125 Singlemode, 9/125
Singlemode
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC,  4 M, 9/125 Singlemode, Singlemode
9/125


Page Date
2/28/2021 1:40:55 PM


Fiber Optic Cable, OS2, Singlemode, 9/125, Duplex, LC-ST, 4 Meters




Basic Features
Connector TypeLC LC
Connector TypeST ST
FeaturesSinglemode Singlemode
Fiber Type9/125 9/125
Length (In Meters) 4 M 4 M
Extended Features
ConnectionsLC-ST
Control Cable, Inc. is an industry leader in custom cable manufacturing,
Providing cable products, connectivity, and network solutions since 1975.
We're here to help. Call 800-296-4411.
©2021 Control Cable, Inc. All rights reserved | 800-296-4411 | Contact Us
7261 Ambassador Road Baltimore, MD 21244
Comodo SSLAccepted Cards Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict