Cart (0 Items)
Telephone

Cables

Filtered on Cables, ST, LC, 10 M, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
Fiber Optic Cables
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, LC, 10 M, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
ST
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, 10 M, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
LC
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
10 M
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC, 10 M, 50/125 10 gig
Multimode
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC, 10 M, Multimode
50/125 10 gig
Color
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC, Aqua, 10 M, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
Aqua
Features
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC, 10 M, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
Plenum


Page Date
11/30/2020 5:41:25 AM


Fiber Optic Cable, OM2, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, LC-ST, 10 Meters




Basic Features
Connector TypeLC LC
Connector TypeST ST
FeaturesMultimode Multimode
Fiber Type50/125 10 gig 50/125 10 gig
Length (In Meters)10 M 10 M
Extended Features
ConnectionsLC-ST
Control Cable, Inc. is an industry leader in custom cable manufacturing,
Providing cable products, connectivity, and network solutions since 1975.
We're here to help. Call 800-296-4411.
©2020 Control Cable, Inc. All rights reserved | 800-296-4411 | Contact Us
7261 Ambassador Road Baltimore, MD 21244
Comodo SSLAccepted Cards Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict