!<-- -->
Cart (0 Items)
Telephone

Cables

Filtered on Cables, ST,  3 M, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
Fiber Optic Cables
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables,  3 M, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
ST
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
3 M
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST,  3 M, 50/125 10 gig
Multimode
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST,  3 M, Multimode
50/125 10 gig
Color
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, Aqua,  3 M, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
Aqua
Connector Type
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, LC,  3 M, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
LC
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, MTRJ,  3 M, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
MTRJ
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, SC,  3 M, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
SC
Features
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST,  3 M, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
Plenum


Page Date
2/6/2023 1:28:53 PM


Fiber Optic Cable, OM2, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, ST-ST, 3 Meters




Basic Features
Connector TypeST ST
FeaturesMultimode Multimode
Fiber Type50/125 10 gig 50/125 10 gig
Length (In Meters) 3 M 3 M
Extended Features
ConnectionsST-ST
Control Cable, Inc. is an industry leader in custom cable manufacturing,
Providing cable products, connectivity, and network solutions since 1975.
We're here to help. Call 800-296-4411.
©2023 Control Cable, Inc. All rights reserved | 800-296-4411 | Contact Us
7261 Ambassador Road Baltimore, MD 21244
Comodo SSLAccepted Cards Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict