Cart (0 Items)
Telephone

Cables

Filtered on Cables, ST, SC, 15 M, Plenum, 62.5/125 Multimode, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
Fiber Optic Cables
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, SC, 15 M, Plenum, 62.5/125 Multimode, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
ST
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, 15 M, Plenum, 62.5/125 Multimode, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
SC
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, SC, Plenum, 62.5/125 Multimode, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
15 M
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, SC, 15 M, 62.5/125 Multimode, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
Plenum
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, SC, 15 M, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125 10 gig
62.5/125 Multimode, Plenum
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, SC, 15 M, Plenum, 62.5/125 Multimode, Plenum, 50/125 10 gig
Multimode
Cables, Fiber Optic Cables, ST, SC, 15 M, Plenum, 62.5/125 Multimode, Plenum, Multimode
50/125 10 gig


Page Date
11/19/2019 8:24:37 PM


Fiber Optic Cable, OM2, Plenum, Multimode, 50/125, Duplex, ST-SC, 15 Meters




Basic Features
Connector TypeSC SC
Connector TypeST ST
FeaturesMultimode Multimode
FeaturesPlenum Plenum
Fiber Type50/125 10 gig 50/125 10 gig
Length (In Meters)15 M 15 M
Extended Features
ConnectionsSC-ST
Control Cable, Inc. is an industry leader in custom cable manufacturing,
Providing cable products, connectivity, and network solutions since 1975.
We're here to help. Call 800-296-4411.
©2019 Control Cable, Inc. All rights reserved | 800-296-4411 | Contact Us
7261 Ambassador Road Baltimore, MD 21244
Comodo SSLAccepted Cards Valid XHTML 1.0 Strict